Info: Your browser does not accept cookies. To put products into your cart and purchase them you need to enable cookies.

Home Product Networking Fiber Optic Netviel Patch Cord

Latest Products

DVD Linux Ubuntu 12.10 Dekstop
DVD Linux Ubuntu 12.10 Dekstop
Rp25.000,00
DVD Linux Mint 13 Maya
DVD Linux Mint 13 Maya
Rp25.000,00
Gamis Sarimbit Batik 181
Gamis Sarimbit Batik 181
Rp189.000,00
Gamis Sarimbit Batik 168
Gamis Sarimbit Batik 168
Rp189.000,00
Gamis Sarimbit Batik 169
Gamis Sarimbit Batik 169
Rp189.000,00
Gamis Sarimbit Batik 165
Gamis Sarimbit Batik 165
Rp189.000,00
Gamis Sarimbit Batik 166
Gamis Sarimbit Batik 166
Rp189.000,00
Gamis Sarimbit Batik 146
Gamis Sarimbit Batik 146
Rp189.000,00
Gamis Sarimbit Batik 149
Gamis Sarimbit Batik 149
Rp189.000,00
Gamis Sarimbit Batik 137
Gamis Sarimbit Batik 137
Rp179.000,00
Dress Sarimbit Batik 2198
Dress Sarimbit Batik 2198
Rp169.000,00
Dress Sarimbit Batik 2197
Dress Sarimbit Batik 2197
Rp169.000,00
Info: Your browser does not accept cookies. To put products into your cart and purchase them you need to enable cookies.
Print Print
Netviel OTB WallmountedNetviel Pigtail

Netviel Patch Cord
View Full-Size Image


Netviel Patch Cord

Price per Unit (piece): Call for Pricing

Ask a question about this product


No Part Number Description
1 ST-LC




NVL-DPSM1-ST-LC-001 Patch Cord ST-LC, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)

NVL-DPSM1-ST-LC-002 Patch Cord ST-LC, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 2 meter (LSZH)

NVL-DPSM1-ST-LC-003 Patch Cord ST-LC, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 3 meter (LSZH)

NVL-DPSM1-ST-LC-005 Patch Cord ST-LC, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 5 meter (LSZH)

NVL-DPSM1-ST-LC-010 Patch Cord ST-LC, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 10 meter (LSZH)






2 ST-ST




NVL-DPSM1-ST-ST-001 Patch Cord ST-ST, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)

NVL-DPSM1-ST-ST-002 Patch Cord ST-ST, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 2 meter (LSZH)

NVL-DPSM1-ST-ST-003 Patch Cord ST-ST, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 3 meter (LSZH)

NVL-DPSM1-ST-ST-005 Patch Cord ST-ST, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 5 meter (LSZH)

NVL-DPSM1-ST-ST-010 Patch Cord ST-ST, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 10 meter (LSZH)






3 ST-SC




NVL-DPSM1-ST-SC-001 Patch Cord ST-SC, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)

NVL-DPSM1-ST-SC-002 Patch Cord ST-SC, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 2 meter (LSZH)

NVL-DPSM1-ST-SC-003 Patch Cord ST-SC, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 3 meter (LSZH)

NVL-DPSM1-ST-SC-005 Patch Cord ST-SC, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 5 meter (LSZH)

NVL-DPSM1-ST-SC-010 Patch Cord ST-SC, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 10 meter (LSZH)






4 ST-FC




NVL-DPSM1-ST-FC-001 Patch Cord ST-FC, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)

NVL-DPSM1-ST-FC-002 Patch Cord ST-FC, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 2 meter (LSZH)

NVL-DPSM1-ST-FC-003 Patch Cord ST-FC, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 3 meter (LSZH)

NVL-DPSM1-ST-FC-005 Patch Cord ST-FC, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 5 meter (LSZH)

NVL-DPSM1-ST-FC-010 Patch Cord ST-FC, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 10 meter (LSZH)






5 LC-LC




NVL-DPSM1-LC-LC-001 Patch Cord LC-LC, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)

NVL-DPSM1-LC-LC-002 Patch Cord LC-LC, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 2 meter (LSZH)

NVL-DPSM1-LC-LC-003 Patch Cord LC-LC, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 3 meter (LSZH)

NVL-DPSM1-LC-LC-005 Patch Cord LC-LC, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 5 meter (LSZH)

NVL-DPSM1-LC-LC-010 Patch Cord LC-LC, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 10 meter (LSZH)






6 FC-LC




NVL-DPSM1-FC-LC-001 Patch Cord FC-LC, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)

NVL-DPSM1-FC-LC-002 Patch Cord FC-LC, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 2 meter (LSZH)

NVL-DPSM1-FC-LC-003 Patch Cord FC-LC, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 3 meter (LSZH)

NVL-DPSM1-FC-LC-005 Patch Cord FC-LC, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 5 meter (LSZH)

NVL-DPSM1-FC-LC-010 Patch Cord FC-LC, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 10 meter (LSZH)






7 FC-FC




NVL-DPSM1-FC-FC-001 Patch Cord FC-FC, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)

NVL-DPSM1-FC-FC-002 Patch Cord FC-FC, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 2 meter (LSZH)

NVL-DPSM1-FC-FC-003 Patch Cord FC-FC, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 3 meter (LSZH)

NVL-DPSM1-FC-FC-005 Patch Cord FC-FC, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 5 meter (LSZH)

NVL-DPSM1-FC-FC-010 Patch Cord FC-FC, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 10 meter (LSZH)






8 FCAPC-FCAPC




NVL-DPSM1-FCAPC-FCAC-001 Patch Cord FCAPC-FCAPC, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)

NVL-DPSM1-FCAPC-FCAC-002 Patch Cord FCAPC-FCAPC, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 2 meter (LSZH)

NVL-DPSM1-FCAPC-FCAC-003 Patch Cord FCAPC-FCAPC, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 3 meter (LSZH)

NVL-DPSM1-FCAPC-FCAC-005 Patch Cord FCAPC-FCAPC, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 5 meter (LSZH)

NVL-DPSM1-FCAPC-FCAC-010 Patch Cord FCAPC-FCAPC, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 10 meter (LSZH)






9 SC-LC




NVL-DPSM1-SC-LC-001 Patch Cord SC-LC, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)

NVL-DPSM1-SC-LC-002 Patch Cord SC-LC, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 2 meter (LSZH)

NVL-DPSM1-SC-LC-003 Patch Cord SC-LC, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 3 meter (LSZH)

NVL-DPSM1-SC-LC-005 Patch Cord SC-LC, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 5 meter (LSZH)

NVL-DPSM1-SC-LC-010 Patch Cord SC-LC, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 10 meter (LSZH)






10 SC-FC




NVL-DPSM1-SC-FC-001 Patch Cord SC-FC, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)

NVL-DPSM1-SC-FC-002 Patch Cord SC-FC, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 2 meter (LSZH)

NVL-DPSM1-SC-FC-003 Patch Cord SC-FC, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 3 meter (LSZH)

NVL-DPSM1-SC-FC-005 Patch Cord SC-FC, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 5 meter (LSZH)

NVL-DPSM1-SC-FC-010 Patch Cord SC-FC, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 10 meter (LSZH)






11 SC-SC




NVL-DPSM1-SC-SC-001 Patch Cord SC-SC, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)

NVL-DPSM1-SC-SC-002 Patch Cord SC-SC, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 2 meter (LSZH)

NVL-DPSM1-SC-SC-003 Patch Cord SC-SC, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 3 meter (LSZH)

NVL-DPSM1-SC-SC-005 Patch Cord SC-SC, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 5 meter (LSZH)

NVL-DPSM1-SC-SC-010 Patch Cord SC-SC, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 10 meter (LSZH)






12 SCAPC-SCAPC




NVL-DPSM1-SCAPC-SCAC-001 Patch Cord SCAPC-SCAPC, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)

NVL-DPSM1-SCAPC-SCAC-002 Patch Cord SCAPC-SCAPC, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 2 meter (LSZH)

NVL-DPSM1-SCAPC-SCAC-003 Patch Cord SCAPC-SCAPC, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 3 meter (LSZH)

NVL-DPSM1-SCAPC-SCAC-005 Patch Cord SCAPC-SCAPC, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 5 meter (LSZH)

NVL-DPSM1-SCAPC-SCAC-010 Patch Cord SCAPC-SCAPC, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 10 meter (LSZH)







Note:




1. Untuk pemesanan Patch cord dengan panjang custom selain tertera diatas, membutuhkan waktu pembuatan sekitar 2 - 4 hari kerja.






Add comment


Security code
Refresh




Random Products

USB Modem Icon 225
USB Modem Icon 225
Rp250.000,00
Rp230.000,00
You Save: Rp20.000,00
Tas Fashion Hitam
Tas Fashion Hitam
Rp150.000,00
Sprei Blue Ocean
Sprei Blue Ocean
Rp135.000,00
Netviel Fiber Optic Coupler
Netviel Fiber Optic Coupler
Call for Pricing
Mukena Ungu Motif 06
Mukena Ungu Motif 06
Rp165.000,00
Manchester United
Manchester United
Rp90.000,00
Kintakun Gardenia
Kintakun Gardenia
Rp115.000,00
Guilty As Charged Costume
Guilty As Charged Costume
Rp135.000,00
Gamis Sarimbit Batik 169
Gamis Sarimbit Batik 169
Rp189.000,00
Gamis Sarimbit Batik 168
Gamis Sarimbit Batik 168
Rp189.000,00
Gamis Sarimbit Batik 149
Gamis Sarimbit Batik 149
Rp189.000,00
Fashion Ruffle Badydoll Lingerie
Fashion Ruffle Badydoll Lingerie
Rp95.000,00
Dress Sarimbit Batik 2198
Dress Sarimbit Batik 2198
Rp169.000,00
Dress Sarimbit Batik 2197
Dress Sarimbit Batik 2197
Rp169.000,00
Dress Sarimbit Batik 2145
Dress Sarimbit Batik 2145
Rp169.000,00
Dress Sarimbit Batik 2144
Dress Sarimbit Batik 2144
Rp169.000,00
Belladona Blue Ocean
Belladona Blue Ocean
Rp80.000,00
Babydoll with Gathered Lace Padded Cups
Babydoll with Gathered Lace Padded Cups
Rp110.000,00

Nomor Rekening

Shopping Cart

VirtueMart
Your Cart is currently empty.

Categories


List All Products


Advanced Search

Login






Subscribe in a reader

Subscribe in a reader

Subscribe to Toko Desy by Email

search
Category Price range from IDR to IDR